011-25088524, 45575205, 45575207
info@jinvanischool.com
News & Events
FUN RACES OF CLASS: PRE-SCHOOL TO V WERE HELD IN THE MONTH OF NOVEMBER. RESULT IS DECLARED:
ZIG ZAG RACE
Class Pre School A: 29TH Nov, 2017 Class Pre School B: 29TH Nov, 2017
1st Position: Utkarsh 1st Position: Ankit Negi
2nd Position: Megha 2nd Position: Saachi
3rd Position: divyanshu Singh 3rd Position: Vedant Tiwari
Class Pre Primary A: 27th Nov, 2017 Class Pre Primary B: 27th Nov, 2017
1st Position: Yashvardhan Singh 1st Position: Karan Solanki
2nd Position: Punyavesh Singh 2nd Position: Kanav Dhyani
3rd Position: Ansh Mishra 3rd Position: Asees Kaur
Class Pre Primary C: 27TH Nov, 2017 Class I A: 15th November, 2017
1st Position: Krishay Prakash 1st Position: Milan Singh Bisht
2nd Position: Eshanika Sharma 2nd Position: Suraj Kumar
3rd Position: Mridul Joshi 3rd Position: Pransi Yadav
Class I B: 16th November, 2017 Class I C: 17TH November, 2017
1st Position: Tanay Sah 1st Position: Yuvraj Singh Choudhary
2nd Position: Ananya Pandey 2nd Position: Vaishnav
3rd Position: Avni Sharma 3rd Position: Aadarsh Roy
Class II A: 18TH November, 2017 Class II B: 18TH November, 2017
1st Position: Geet Kaundal 1st Position: Lakshay Mehta
2nd Position: Ankit Samota 2nd Position: Ankit Saini
3rd Position: Riya Kashyap 3rd Position: Avani
Class II C: 18TH November, 2017 Class III A: 20TH November, 2017
1st Position: Mohit Sharma 1st Position: Shubham Samota
2nd Position: Riya Choudhary 2nd Position: Tanishk Kajla
3rd Position: Raghav Yadav 3rd Position: Om Singh Rawat
Class III B: 20TH November, 2017 Class III C: 20TH November, 2017
1st Position: Aditya Dhyani 1st Position: Divesh
2nd Position: Sarthak Arya 2nd Position: Vishnu Kant Jha
3rd Position: Samriddhi Chauhan 3rd Position: Unnati Sharma
SHUTTLE RACE
Class IV A: 21st November, 2017 Class IV B: 21st November, 2017
1st Position: Prateek Verma 1st Position: Ayush Kumar Giri
2nd Position: Aditya Gautam 2nd Position: Kanishk Panwar
3rd Position: Anant Jain 3rd Position: Rishabh Singha
Class IV C: 21st November, 2017
1st Position: Utkarsh Verma
2nd Position: Ishanvi Chaudhary
3rd Position: Arpit Raj
Class V A: 22nd November, 2017 Class V B: 22nd November, 2017
1st Position: Chirayu Saini 1st Position: Krishna Gautam
2nd Position: Bhumi Wankhade 2nd Position: Prerna Kumari
3rd Position: Aditya Gupta 3rd Position: Sarthak Sinha
Class V C: 22nd November, 2017
1st Position: Tarun Sharma
2nd Position: Aman Saxena
3rd Position: Divyanshu Sharma & Yug Singhal