011-25088524, 45575205, 45575207

info@jinvanischool.com

News & Events

FUN RACES

RESULT OF FUN RACES  OF APRIL (2018-19) 
 

WINNER'S ARE:-

HOOP RACE

PRE SCHOOL A: 20TH APRIL, 2018                

1st Position: ISHANT KAUSHIK (4091)                                              

2nd Position: YASH SHARMA (3909)                        

3rd Position: HARSHA MEHTA (3921)                      

                  

PRE SCHOOL B: 20TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position: DIVYAM GAUTAM (3971)

2nd Position: RIYANSH PUNDIR (3939)

3rd Position: AANYA THAKUR (3948)

 

PRE SCHOOL C: 20TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position:  AAYUSHI HICHARI (4011)

2nd Position: VIDUR (4009)

3rd Position: AARYAN (3970)

 

PRE PRIMARY A: 17TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position: DIVYANSHU SINGH (3672)

2nd Position: ANANYA SHARMA (3670)

3rd Position: UTKARSH KUMAR (3701)

 

PRE PRIMARY B: 17TH APRIL, 2018                

1st Position: PUNEET (3729)                                           

2nd Position: ANSHUMAN KALAKOTI (3673)                        

 3rd Position: JAYASHREE PATWAL (3704)                                        

 

PRE PRIMARY C: 17TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position: AKANSH (4015)

2nd Position: SIDHI VERMA (3954)

3rd Position: MAHESH JAIN (3969)

 

I A: 2ND APRIL, 2018                                            

1st Position: SARANSH MISHRA (3437)                                          

2nd Position: IDHIKA RAWAT (4022)                              

3rd Position: SHAURYA (3171)                         

 

I B: 3RD APRIL, 2018

1st Position:  RISHI (3474)

2nd Position: YUVRAJ (3640)

3rd Position: ADARSH KUMAR SINGH (3403)

 

I C: 4TH APRIL, 2018                                             

1st Position: YASHIKA NEGI (3741)                               

2nd Position: CHARU VISHWAKARMA (3790)                               

3rd Position: ShRIYANSH BISHT (4039)                           

 

 

II A: 5THAPRIL, 2018

1st Position: TEJAS MATHPAL (3170)

2nd Position: SURAJ KUMAR (3660)

3rd Position: AANAVI BAHUKHANDI (3799)

 

II B: 6TH APRIL, 2018                                         

1st Position: AADYA KASHYAP (3732)                              

2nd Position: NIKHIL GULIA (3723)                                           

3rd Position: ASHMIT NAYAK (3224)                           

 

 

II C: 7TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position: DHANVI RAWAT (3857)

2nd Position: ARYAN KUMAR SINGH (2904)

3rd Position: YASHIKA SINHA (3678)

 

III A: 9TH APRIL, 2018                                      

1st Position: FIZA (3757)                       

2nd Position: KRISHIKA RAJPUT (3948)                       

3rd Position: ARYAN SHARMA (3418)                                         

 

 

III B: 10TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position: PRAPTI SOLANKI (3491)

2nd Position: CHAHAT (3021)

3rd Position: AKSHAT SAINI (3497)

 

III C: 11TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position: HARSHIT GUPTA (3230)

2nd Position: TUSHIKA PRASAD (3193)

3rd Position: MOHIT SHARMA (3213)

 

ONE LEG RACE

IV A: 12TH APRIL, 2018                                   

1st Position: SHUBHAM SAMOTA (3829)                             

2nd Position: PARTH JOSHI (2837)                     

 3rd Position: TANISHK KAJLA (3077)                                 

 

IV B: 13TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position: NILESH (4008)

2nd Position: YASH INDOLIYA (3858)

3rd Position: SAMRIDDHI CHAUHAN (2685)

 

IV C: 16TH APRIL, 2018                                     

1st Position: MAYANK (2908)                              

2nd Position: AKSHAT KUMAR (3327)                            

3rd Position: BABLI KUMARI (3200)                           

 

V A: 17TH APRIL, 2018

1st Position: ANANT JAIN (2472)                                                            

2nd Position: ARNAV DHYANI (2608)   

3rd Position: AASHNA SINGH RANA (3082)

 

V B: 18TH APRIL, 2018                                    

1st Position: LUVYANSH (3534)                           

2nd Position: VANSHIKA MISHRA (3019)                              

3rd Position: SUKHDEEP SINGH (3542)                        

 

     V C: 19TH APRIL, 2018

     1st Position: TEJESHWAR SINGH (3536)

     2nd Position: ARPIT RAJ (2878)

     3rd Position: NAITIK (2978) & BHAVYA JAIN (2898)

© Copyright Jinvani Bharti Public School All Rights Reserved

Powered by Schoolsindia