011-25088524, 45575205, 45575207

info@jinvanischool.com

News & Events

RESULT OF FUN GAMES

RESULT OF FUN GAMES FOR THE MONTH OF JULY (2018-19) HAS BEEN DECLARED.
WINNER'S ARE:-

CLASS                  EVENT                    POSITION              NAMES (SECTION)
PRE-SCHOOL   
JUMPING RACE      FIRST POSITION:- AARYAN(
PRE-SCHOOL-C)
                                                             SECOND POSITION:- ISHANT(PRE-SCHOOL-A)
                                                             THIRD POSITION:- ARNAV SINGH(PRE-SCHOOL-B)

CLASS                  EVENT                    POSITION              NAMES (SECTION)
PRE-PRIMARY   
 JUMPING RACE      FIRST POSITION:-M D SHAQUIB(
PRE-PRIMARY-C)
                                                             SECOND POSITION:-NAMAN MIROTHA(PRE-PRIMARY-B)
                                                             THIRD POSITION:-VEDANT TIWARI (PRE-PRIMARY-B)

CLASS                  EVENT                    POSITION               NAMES (SECTION)
 I                      
DUCK WALK RACE      FIRST POSITION:-TANUSH DEY (I-B)

                                                              SECOND POSITION:-PAARTH K. RAWAT(I-A)
                                                              THIRD POSITION:-PRIYANSHU JHA (I-B)

CLASS                  EVENT                    POSITION               NAMES (SECTION)
 II                      
DUCK WALK RACE    FIRST POSITION:- ADITYA R. SINGH (II-A)

                                                              SECOND POSITION:- SHIVAM UPADHYAY(II-C)
                                                              THIRD POSITION:-NIHARIKA (II-B)

CLASS                  EVENT                    POSITION                NAMES (SECTION)
 III                     
DUCK WALK RACE    FIRST POSITION:- DIPANSHU (III-C)

                                                              SECOND POSITION:-AGRIM (III-C)
                                                              THIRD POSITION:-VEDANSH (III-C)

CLASS                  EVENT                    POSITION               NAMES (SECTION)
 IV                     
SKIPPING RACE        FIRST POSITION:- OM RAWAT (IV-A)

                                                              SECOND POSITION:-HARSH LOCHAN (IV-A)
                                                              THIRD POSITION:- ABHISHEK (IV-C)

CLASS                  EVENT                    POSITION              NAMES (SECTION)
 V                      
SKIPPING RACE         FIRST POSITION:- AKSHAT (V-C)

                                                              SECOND POSITION:-BHAVYA (V-C)
                                                              THIRD POSITION:-ABHINAV KUMAR (V-A)

 

© Copyright Jinvani Bharti Public School All Rights Reserved

Powered by Schoolsindia